Segelclub Märkischer Adler e.V
Fritze Bollmann Regatta Optimist B
Gesamtergebnis
08.-09.09.2012 |
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher) |
G-Pl |
Segelnr |
Steuermann |
Club-Nr |
Club |
Clubname |
Pl(1.Wf) |
Pkt(1.Wf) |
Pl(2.Wf) |
Pkt(2.Wf) |
Pl(3.Wf) |
Pkt(3.Wf) |
Pl(4.Wf) |
Pkt(4.Wf) |
Pl(5.Wf) |
Pkt(5.Wf) |
G-Pkte |
G-Pl |
|
1 |
13112 |
Leon
Ribbe |
BG
007 |
SCL |
Segel-Club Lindow e. V. |
1 |
1,0 |
[9] |
[9,0] |
1 |
1,0 |
1 |
1,0 |
4 |
4,0 |
7,0 |
1 |
|
2 |
13166 |
Henning
Wölker |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[9] |
[9,0] |
4 |
4,0 |
4 |
4,0 |
2 |
2,0 |
9 |
9,0 |
19,0 |
2 |
|
3 |
13197 |
Lucca Helfrich |
SA
034 |
ARV |
Ahrendseescher
RV e.V. |
3 |
3,0 |
1 |
1,0 |
15 |
15,0 |
[18] |
[18,0] |
1 |
1,0 |
20,0 |
3 |
|
4 |
12228 |
Aurel
Troschke |
B
023 |
SPYC |
Spandauer
Yacht-Club e. V. |
17 |
17,0 |
[20] |
[20,0] |
3 |
3,0 |
5 |
5,0 |
3 |
3,0 |
28,0 |
4 |
|
5 |
12883 |
Marc
Handschug |
BG
028 |
SVPA |
Segelverein
Potsdamer Adler e. V. |
5 |
5,0 |
11 |
11,0 |
7 |
7,0 |
6 |
6,0 |
[18] |
[18,0] |
29,0 |
5 |
|
6 |
11994 |
Emil
von Schönfels |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[15] |
[15,0] |
3 |
3,0 |
6 |
6,0 |
8 |
8,0 |
13 |
13,0 |
30,0 |
6 |
|
7 |
11678 |
Clara
Lüdtke |
BG
006 |
FBGY |
Fürstenberger
Yachtclub e. V. |
8 |
8,0 |
[22] |
[22,0] |
5 |
5,0 |
9 |
9,0 |
12 |
12,0 |
34,0 |
7 |
|
8 |
12928 |
Christoph
Kirchherr |
BG
017 |
WSC |
Wandlitzer Segel-Club
e. V. |
2 |
2,0 |
10 |
10,0 |
8 |
8,0 |
[26] |
[26,0] |
17 |
17,0 |
37,0 |
8 |
|
9 |
13072 |
Emely
Nickelkoppe |
BG
041 |
SCS |
Segelclub
Schwielochsee e. V. |
[35] |
[35,0] |
17 |
17,0 |
2 |
2,0 |
13 |
13,0 |
10 |
10,0 |
42,0 |
9 |
|
10 |
11879 |
Tom
Zwicker |
BG
031 |
SVSF |
Sportverein
Stahl Finow e.V. |
11 |
11,0 |
6 |
6,0 |
[38] |
[38,0] |
19 |
19,0 |
8 |
8,0 |
44,0 |
10 |
|
11 |
11726 |
Friedrich
Reuter |
BG
007 |
SCL |
Segel-Club Lindow e. V. |
21 |
21,0 |
7 |
7,0 |
[28] |
[28,0] |
11 |
11,0 |
6 |
6,0 |
45,0 |
11 |
|
12 |
10604 |
Henrike
Ansorge |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
7 |
7,0 |
21 |
21,0 |
18 |
18,0 |
[27] |
[27,0] |
2 |
2,0 |
48,0 |
12 |
|
13 |
12875 |
Mewes
Wieduwild |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
6 |
6,0 |
[23] |
[23,0] |
17 |
17,0 |
4 |
4,0 |
22 |
22,0 |
49,0 |
13 |
|
14 |
12388 |
Richard
Reuter |
BG
007 |
SCL |
Segel-Club Lindow e. V. |
[27] |
[27,0] |
2 |
2,0 |
9 |
9,0 |
12 |
12,0 |
27 |
27,0 |
50,0 |
14 |
|
15 |
19 |
Alexander
Kammerloch |
B
044 |
VSAW |
Verein
Seglerhaus am Wannsee |
19 |
19,0 |
12 |
12,0 |
12 |
12,0 |
[20] |
[20,0] |
7 |
7,0 |
50,0 |
15 |
|
16 |
12934 |
Titus
Schildhauer |
B
023 |
SPYC |
Spandauer
Yacht-Club e. V. |
12 |
12,0 |
8 |
8,0 |
13 |
13,0 |
17 |
17,0 |
[20] |
[20,0] |
50,0 |
16 |
|
17 |
12821 |
Hugo
Hilmers |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
10 |
10,0 |
24 |
24,0 |
11 |
11,0 |
[DSQ] |
[74,0] |
11 |
11,0 |
56,0 |
17 |
|
18 |
12313 |
Vinzent Bohland |
B
128 |
DBYC |
Deutsch-Britischer
Yacht Club e. V. |
13 |
13,0 |
25 |
25,0 |
20 |
20,0 |
[53] |
[53,0] |
5 |
5,0 |
63,0 |
18 |
|
19 |
12226 |
Fiete
Schmelzer |
BG
004 |
SSVAW |
Saarower
Segler-Verein am Werl e.V. |
[29] |
[29,0] |
18 |
18,0 |
24 |
24,0 |
3 |
3,0 |
21 |
21,0 |
66,0 |
19 |
|
20 |
11995 |
Colin
Liebig |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
22 |
22,0 |
16 |
16,0 |
23 |
23,0 |
7 |
7,0 |
[28] |
[28,0] |
68,0 |
20 |
|
21 |
12518 |
Luc
Debuch |
N
191 |
SLRV |
Sail-Lollipop Regatta Verein |
20 |
20,0 |
14 |
14,0 |
[30] |
[30,0] |
10 |
10,0 |
24 |
24,0 |
68,0 |
21 |
|
22 |
11993 |
Lotte
von Schönfels |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[25] |
[25,0] |
5 |
5,0 |
25 |
25,0 |
16 |
16,0 |
23 |
23,0 |
69,0 |
22 |
|
23 |
8811 |
Todor
Rabaschus |
B
023 |
SPYC |
Spandauer
Yacht-Club e. V. |
4 |
4,0 |
36 |
36,0 |
10 |
10,0 |
[39] |
[39,0] |
25 |
25,0 |
75,0 |
23 |
|
24 |
2964 |
Moritz
Helfrich |
SA
034 |
ARV |
Ahrendseescher
RV e.V. |
14 |
14,0 |
15 |
15,0 |
22 |
22,0 |
24 |
24,0 |
[29] |
[29,0] |
75,0 |
24 |
|
25 |
12963 |
Nils
Hansen |
SA
034 |
ARV |
Ahrendseescher
RV e.V. |
[46] |
[46,0] |
31 |
31,0 |
21 |
21,0 |
14 |
14,0 |
15 |
15,0 |
81,0 |
25 |
|
26 |
12415 |
Justus
Lange |
BG
007 |
SCL |
Segel-Club Lindow e. V. |
24 |
24,0 |
28 |
28,0 |
[33] |
[33,0] |
23 |
23,0 |
14 |
14,0 |
89,0 |
26 |
|
27 |
10603 |
Laura
Griesbach |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
[40] |
[40,0] |
19 |
19,0 |
19 |
19,0 |
30 |
30,0 |
31 |
31,0 |
99,0 |
27 |
|
28 |
8205 |
Lasse
Gawande |
B
005 |
SKN |
Segel-Klub
Nixe e. V. |
26 |
26,0 |
13 |
13,0 |
36 |
36,0 |
25 |
25,0 |
[50] |
[50,0] |
100,0 |
28 |
|
29 |
12099 |
Maximilian
Mazanke |
B
029 |
SVST |
Segler-Verein
Stoessensee e. V. |
[37] |
[37,0] |
26 |
26,0 |
16 |
16,0 |
22 |
22,0 |
36 |
36,0 |
100,0 |
29 |
|
30 |
1 |
Jan
Moritz Schröder |
B
009 |
SCN |
Segel-Club Nordstern Spandau e.
V. |
16 |
16,0 |
39 |
39,0 |
31 |
31,0 |
15 |
15,0 |
[44] |
[44,0] |
101,0 |
30 |
|
31 |
90 |
Susan
Elsner |
BG
023 |
SGS |
Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochsee e. V. |
[39] |
[39,0] |
27 |
27,0 |
14 |
14,0 |
33 |
33,0 |
35 |
35,0 |
109,0 |
31 |
|
32 |
12586 |
Svenja
Mehner |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
31 |
31,0 |
[35] |
[35,0] |
32 |
32,0 |
28 |
28,0 |
19 |
19,0 |
110,0 |
32 |
|
33 |
11306 |
Theresa
Schmidt |
BG
031 |
SVSF |
Sportverein
Stahl Finow e.V. |
30 |
30,0 |
29 |
29,0 |
[DNS] |
[74,0] |
21 |
21,0 |
34 |
34,0 |
114,0 |
33 |
|
34 |
11155 |
Ellen
Wittenberg |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[49] |
[49,0] |
45 |
45,0 |
29 |
29,0 |
31 |
31,0 |
16 |
16,0 |
121,0 |
34 |
|
35 |
12055 |
Johannes
Mazanke |
B
029 |
SVST |
Segler-Verein
Stoessensee e. V. |
23 |
23,0 |
33 |
33,0 |
35 |
35,0 |
35 |
35,0 |
[43] |
[43,0] |
126,0 |
35 |
|
36 |
5 |
Ole
Gawande |
B
005 |
SKN |
Segel-Klub
Nixe e. V. |
32 |
32,0 |
32 |
32,0 |
37 |
37,0 |
32 |
32,0 |
[51] |
[51,0] |
133,0 |
36 |
|
37 |
8716 |
Antonia
Sperling |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
[47] |
[47,0] |
30 |
30,0 |
39 |
39,0 |
36 |
36,0 |
32 |
32,0 |
137,0 |
37 |
|
38 |
9386 |
Julie
Bailleu |
BG
031 |
SVSF |
Sportverein
Stahl Finow e.V. |
36 |
36,0 |
[47] |
[47,0] |
27 |
27,0 |
38 |
38,0 |
37 |
37,0 |
138,0 |
38 |
|
39 |
10754 |
Florian
Müller |
B
103 |
SCK |
Segelclub
Karolinenhof e. V. |
[43] |
[43,0] |
34 |
34,0 |
41 |
41,0 |
41 |
41,0 |
26 |
26,0 |
142,0 |
39 |
|
40 |
9666 |
Moritz
Reich |
B
103 |
SCK |
Segelclub
Karolinenhof e. V. |
28 |
28,0 |
46 |
46,0 |
[48] |
[48,0] |
40 |
40,0 |
30 |
30,0 |
144,0 |
40 |
|
41 |
8657 |
Eric
Siebert |
BG
017 |
WSC |
Wandlitzer Segel-Club
e. V. |
41 |
41,0 |
44 |
44,0 |
34 |
34,0 |
29 |
29,0 |
[46] |
[46,0] |
148,0 |
41 |
|
42 |
11643 |
Jan-Malte
Stock |
SA
034 |
ARV |
Ahrendseescher
RV e.V. |
38 |
38,0 |
[49] |
[49,0] |
45 |
45,0 |
43 |
43,0 |
33 |
33,0 |
159,0 |
42 |
|
43 |
9773 |
Ludwig
Bauch |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
33 |
33,0 |
[52] |
[52,0] |
44 |
44,0 |
42 |
42,0 |
40 |
40,0 |
159,0 |
43 |
|
44 |
10467 |
Lina
Schlag |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
18 |
18,0 |
48 |
48,0 |
49 |
49,0 |
[52] |
[52,0] |
45 |
45,0 |
160,0 |
44 |
|
45 |
9199 |
Arne
Gawande |
B
005 |
SKN |
Segel-Klub
Nixe e. V. |
34 |
34,0 |
42 |
42,0 |
42 |
42,0 |
[46] |
[46,0] |
42 |
42,0 |
160,0 |
45 |
|
46 |
12885 |
Milan
Schröder |
BG
028 |
SVPA |
Segelverein
Potsdamer Adler e. V. |
[52] |
[52,0] |
38 |
38,0 |
52 |
52,0 |
37 |
37,0 |
38 |
38,0 |
165,0 |
46 |
|
47 |
10225 |
Marius
Hanschel |
BG
001 |
SGS |
Seglergemeinschaft Scharmützelsee e.V. |
[53] |
[53,0] |
37 |
37,0 |
40 |
40,0 |
49 |
49,0 |
39 |
39,0 |
165,0 |
47 |
|
48 |
11579 |
Lukas
Nachtigall |
BG
001 |
SGS |
Seglergemeinschaft Scharmützelsee e.V. |
54 |
54,0 |
40 |
40,0 |
26 |
26,0 |
56 |
56,0 |
[OCS] |
[74,0] |
176,0 |
48 |
|
49 |
9183 |
Moritz
Meier-Ewert |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
45 |
45,0 |
[56] |
[56,0] |
47 |
47,0 |
45 |
45,0 |
41 |
41,0 |
178,0 |
49 |
|
50 |
12182 |
Justin
Abendroth |
B
023 |
SPYC |
Spandauer
Yacht-Club e. V. |
[59] |
[59,0] |
43 |
43,0 |
46 |
46,0 |
34 |
34,0 |
57 |
57,0 |
180,0 |
50 |
|
51 |
9656 |
Maximilian
Brandl |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
42 |
42,0 |
51 |
51,0 |
43 |
43,0 |
[59] |
[59,0] |
47 |
47,0 |
183,0 |
51 |
|
52 |
1588 |
Tristan
Richter |
SA
034 |
ARV |
Ahrendseescher
RV e.V. |
51 |
51,0 |
41 |
41,0 |
[53] |
[53,0] |
48 |
48,0 |
49 |
49,0 |
189,0 |
52 |
|
53 |
10688 |
Pia
Lojewski |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
50 |
50,0 |
50 |
50,0 |
50 |
50,0 |
44 |
44,0 |
[53] |
[53,0] |
194,0 |
53 |
|
54 |
9974 |
Max
Bauch |
BG
039 |
SGE |
SG
Einheit Brandenburg e.V. |
44 |
44,0 |
53 |
53,0 |
[56] |
[56,0] |
47 |
47,0 |
54 |
54,0 |
198,0 |
54 |
|
55 |
9500 |
Ylvi Bohland |
B
128 |
DBYC |
Deutsch-Britischer
Yacht Club e. V. |
48 |
48,0 |
[60] |
[60,0] |
57 |
57,0 |
54 |
54,0 |
48 |
48,0 |
207,0 |
55 |
|
56 |
8667 |
Jonas
Engler |
BG
039 |
SGE |
SG
Einheit Brandenburg e.V. |
55 |
55,0 |
55 |
55,0 |
51 |
51,0 |
50 |
50,0 |
[56] |
[56,0] |
211,0 |
56 |
|
57 |
10608 |
Hannes
Braune |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
[61] |
[61,0] |
54 |
54,0 |
58 |
58,0 |
51 |
51,0 |
58 |
58,0 |
221,0 |
57 |
|
58 |
8857 |
Maret Schön |
BG
017 |
WSC |
Wandlitzer Segel-Club
e. V. |
57 |
57,0 |
[58] |
[58,0] |
54 |
54,0 |
58 |
58,0 |
52 |
52,0 |
221,0 |
58 |
|
59 |
5020 |
Laura
Pukropski |
BG
006 |
FBGY |
Fürstenberger
Yachtclub e. V. |
56 |
56,0 |
57 |
57,0 |
55 |
55,0 |
55 |
55,0 |
[DNS] |
[74,0] |
223,0 |
59 |
|
60 |
9281 |
Nils
Ruben Otto |
BG
020 |
MSVB |
Märkischer
Seglerverein |
[OCS] |
[74,0] |
59 |
59,0 |
59 |
59,0 |
57 |
57,0 |
60 |
60,0 |
235,0 |
60 |
|
61 |
11796 |
Laurens
Noack |
BG
007 |
SCL |
Segel-Club Lindow e. V. |
60 |
60,0 |
[61] |
[61,0] |
60 |
60,0 |
61 |
61,0 |
55 |
55,0 |
236,0 |
61 |
|
62 |
9245 |
Joelle
Bailleu |
BG
031 |
SVSF |
Sportverein
Stahl Finow e.V. |
58 |
58,0 |
65 |
65,0 |
[DNS] |
[74,0] |
DNS |
74,0 |
59 |
59,0 |
256,0 |
62 |
|
63 |
8130 |
Oskar
von Schönfels |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
62 |
62,0 |
61 |
61,0 |
62 |
62,0 |
RAF |
74,0 |
259,0 |
63 |
|
64 |
371 |
Paul
Engler |
BG
039 |
SGE |
SG
Einheit Brandenburg e.V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
64 |
64,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
64 |
64,0 |
61 |
61,0 |
263,0 |
64 |
|
65 |
7097 |
Luis
Hüttner |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
62 |
62,0 |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNF |
74,0 |
65 |
65,0 |
63 |
63,0 |
264,0 |
65 |
|
66 |
9183X |
Theo
Radke |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
63 |
63,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
63 |
63,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
274,0 |
66 |
|
67 |
9436 |
Friedrich
von Schönfels |
B
049 |
SV
03 |
Seglervereinigung 1903
Berlin e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
60 |
60,0 |
RAF |
74,0 |
282,0 |
67 |
|
68 |
8382 |
Auguste
Bauch |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
62 |
62,0 |
284,0 |
68 |
|
69 |
9279 |
Antonio
Dios |
BG
020 |
MSVB |
Märkischer
Seglerverein |
[OCS] |
[74,0] |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
64 |
64,0 |
286,0 |
69 |
|
70 |
9272 |
Kilian
Senegespeik |
BG
036 |
SCMA |
Segelclub
Märkischer Adler e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
66 |
66,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
288,0 |
70 |
|
71 |
11178 |
Fabian
Hofmeister |
BG
020 |
MSVB |
Märkischer
Seglerverein |
[OCS] |
[74,0] |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
296,0 |
71 |
|
71 |
8499 |
Malte
Leinert |
BG
032 |
SCS |
Segelverein
Ciconia Storkow e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNF |
74,0 |
296,0 |
71 |
|
71 |
10678 |
Jan
Kuipers |
B
029 |
SVST |
Segler-Verein
Stoessensee e. V. |
[DNF] |
[74,0] |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
DNS |
74,0 |
296,0 |
71 |